Neste World RX of Latvia
Neste World RX of Latvia
World RX FIA
World RX FIA
Neste World RX of Latvia

Dalībnieki

WorldRX

Saraksts PDF formātā_ 2017 Entry list 1 (WorldRX)_Riga (LVA)

Nr.PilotsNac.AutomašīnaPieteicējsNac.
1Mattias Ekström
SWEAudi S1 EKS RX quattroEKSSWE
3Johan KristofferssonSWEVolkswagen Polo GTIPSRX Volkswagen SwedenSWE
6Jānis BaumanisLVAFord Fiesta Team STARDAUT
7Timur TimerzyanovRUSFord Fiesta Team STARDAUT
9Sébastien LoebFRAPeugeot 208 WRXTeam Peugeot-HansenSWE
10“CSUCSU”HUNKia RioSpeedy MotorsportHUN
11Petter SolbergNORVolkswagen Polo GTIPSRX Volkswagen SwedenSWE
13Andreas BakkerudNORFord Focus RS RXHoonigan Racing DivisionUSA
15Reinis NitišsLVAAudi S1 EKS RX quattroEKSSWE
21Timmy HansenSWEPeugeot 208 WRXTeam Peugeot-HansenSWE
43Ken BlockUSAFord Focus RS RXHoonigan Racing DivisionUSA
44Timo ScheiderDEUFord Fiesta MJP Racing Team AustriaAUT
51Nico Müller
CHEAudi S1 EKS RX quattroEKSSWE
57Toomas HeikkinenFINAudi S1 EKS RX quattroEKSSWE
58Alister McRaeGBRVW PoloLoco World RX TeamLVA
60Joni-Pekka RajalaFINMitsubishi MirageVaaranmaa RacingFIN
68Niclas Grönholm
FINFord Fiesta GRXFIN
71Kevin HansenSWEPeugeot 208 WRXTeam Peugeot-HansenSWE
84Hervé “Knapick” LemonnierFRACitroen DS3Herve “Knapick” LemonnierFRA
87Jean-Baptiste DubourgFRAPeugeot 208DA RacingFRA
96Kevin ErikssonSWEFord Fiesta MJP Racing Team AustriaAUT

EuroRX Supercar

Saraksts PDF formātā_ 2017 Entry list 2 (EuroRX)_Riga (LVA)_EuroRX_SuperCar

Nr.PilotsNac.AutomašīnaPieteicējsNac.
2Ollie O’DonovanIRLFord FiestaOllie O’DonovanIRL
4Robin LarssonSWEAudi A1Robin LarssonSWE
8Peter Hedström
SWEVW PoloHedstroms MotorsportSWE
12Riku TahkoFINBMW Mini
#MinisuomiFIN
14Jere KalliokoskiFINPeugeot 208 WRXAlbatec Racing LtdGBR
16Tom Daniel Tånevik
NORVolvo C30Taanevik MotorsportNOR
19Magda AnderssonSWEMM Polo RXMarklund MotorsportSWE
22Andréa DubourgFRACitroen DS3DA RacingFRA
23Mart Tikkerbär
ESTFord FiestaTikkri MotorsportEST
24Tommy RustadNORPeugeot 208 WRXAlbatec-HTB RacingNOR
30Ole Kristian TemteNORCitroen C4Ole Kristian TemteNOR
32Tore KristoffersenNORCitroen DS3Tore KristoffersenNOR
38Mandie AugustDEUAudi S3ALL-INKL.COM Munnich MotorsportDEU
39Philip GehrmanSWEVolkswagen BeetleEklund MotorsportSWE
47Tamás Pál KissHUNPeugeot 208Speedbox Racing team KFTHUN
49“M.D.K”BELFord Fiesta STMDKBEL
53Alexander HvaalNORVW PoloHedstroms MotorsportSWE
54Mats OhmanSWEFord FiestaMats OhmanSWE
55Paulius PleskovasLITFord FiestaBaltijos Sportas Klaipedos m. TSKLIT
63Joachim HvaalNORFord FiestaHedstroms MotorsportSWE
69Martin KaczmarskiPOLFord FiestaMartin KaczmarskiPOL
73Henning SolbegrNORVolkswagen BeetleEklund MotorsportSWE
74Jérôme Grosset-JaninFRACitroen DS3Jerome Grosset-JaninFRA
77René MunnichDEUSeat IbizaALL-INKL.COM Munnich MotorsportDEU
80Andreas SteffenDEUFord FiestaAndreas SteffenDEU
83Patrick GuillermeFRAPeugeot 208Patrick GuillermeFRA
90Thomas BrytnessonNORFord FiestaTeam JC Race TeknikSWE
91Ola Fröshaug
NORFord FiestaTeam JC Race TeknikSWE
92Anton MarklundSWEMM Polo RXMarklund MotorsportSWE
95Andri Õun
ESTFord FiestaReinsalu SportEST
102Tamás KáraiHUNAudi A1Karai Motorsport SporegyesuletHUN
111Derek TohillIRLFord FiestaDerek TohillIRL

EuroRX Super1600

Saraksts PDF formātā_ 2017 Entry list 3 (EuroRX)_Riga (LVA)_EuroRX_Super1600

Nr.PilotsNac.AutomašīnaPieteicējsNac.
2Ulrik LinnemannDNKPeugeot 208Ulrik LinnemannDNK
3Pavel VimmerCZESkoda FabiaDiana Czech National TeamCZE
4Anders Bjørland HansenNORVW PoloAnders HansenNOR
5Ondrej SmetanaCZEFord FiestaLS Racing Czech National TeamCZE
6Kasparas NavickasLITSkoda FabiaTaurages Automobiliu Klubas VSILIT
8Espen IsaksætreNORPeugeot 208Espen IsaksaetreNOR
9Zdenek KuceraCZESkoda FabiaZdenek KuceraCZE
10Janno LigurESTSkoda FabiaLigur RacingEST
11Jussi-Petteri LeppihalmeFINRenault TwingoSet PromotionFIN
14Rokas BaciuskaLTUSkoda FabiaVolland Racing KFTHUN
15Gergely MartonHUNSkoda FabiaVolland Racing KFTHUN
16Josef ŠustaCZESkoda FabiaJosef SustaCZE
17Artis BaumanisLVASkoda FabiaVolland Racing KFTHUN
18Szíjj “Jolly” ZsoltHUNSkoda FabiaSpeedy MotorsportHUN
19“Luigi”HUNSkoda FabiaGFS Motorsport EgyesületHUN
20Siim SaluriESTRenault TwingoRS Racing TeamEST
23Krisztián SzabóHUNSkoda FabiaVolland Racing KFTHUN
29Arvo KaskESTFord KaReinsalu SportEST
30Marcel SuchýCZEPeugeot 207Jihocesky Autoklub V ACRCZE
33Arnis OdiņšLVARenault TwingoUgis TraubergsLVA
34Juris SpīķisLVARenault TwingoUgis TraubergsLVA
37Jimmy TerpereauFRACitroen C2Jimmy TerpereauFRA
46Mārtiņš LapiņšLVARenault TwingoSet PromotionFIN
47Andre KurgESTSkoda FabiaReinsalu SportEST
48Attila MózerHUNSkoda FabiaNyirad Motorsport KFTHUN
49Edijs OšsLVAVolkswagen PoloEdijs OssLVA
66Vaclav VeverkaCZEPeugeot 208Veverka Czech National TeamCZE
72Sven SeeligerDEUFord FiestaSchomaker-RacingDEU
80Lars Christian Lote RoslandNOROpel CorsaLars Christian Lote RoslandNOR
89Timur ShigaboutdinovRUSRenault TwingoSet PromotionFIN